monrose x3 DESiGN #
Willkommen
Hallo, & Herzlich-Willkommen auf meiner Homepage! Na?! haste Dich verlaufen? (: haha, jetzt kommste hier so schnell auch nicht mehr weg! hehe :D Viel Spaß!


*DiARY BOOK* *FEMALE *4YOU TRASH* *MONROSE KONZi 05.01.07* *100-FRAGEN POEMS* *ASK ME

Webcam!



Countdown!



Musik!



Shoutbox!




Goobye!

so, nun ist es an der Zeit Goodbye zu sagen ;-) Ich hoffe euch hat meine Homepage gefallen! Würde mich freuen wenn ihr mir nochwas in mein GB schreiben würdet. (:
mfg eure Jenny!


Counter

Mandy!




Name: Mandy Capristo
Alter: 16
Geboren: 21.03.1990 in Mannheim
Wohnort: Bürstadt (bei Darmstadt)
Beruf: Schülerin Nationalität: Deutsch (Halbitalienerin)
Sternzeichen: Widder
Hobbys: Fotografie




Bahar!





Name: Bahar Kizil
Alter: 18
Geboren: 05.10.1988 in Freiburg
Wohnort: Freiburg
Beruf: Schülerin
Nationalität: Deutsch
Sternzeichen: Waage
Hobbys: Musik, Tanzen, Taekwondo


Senna!





Name: Senna Guemmour
Alter: 26
Geboren: 28.12.1979 in Frankfurt
Wohnort: Frankfurt
Beruf: Schülerin
Nationalität: Deutsch
Sternzeichen: Steinbock
Lebensmotto: "Hart Süße!"




Shame



Our final conversation It lies heavy on my mind And although we couldn't say it I think we know we can't go back this time Though love and desperation Is the writing on the wall And will all the lights stop flashing Or is this the final curtain call It's such a shame, it's such a shame (Ah~hh) Don't walk away, don't walk away (Ah~hh) All this time I thought I knew myself But once again, I bury my hand in shame Nothing last forever A flower always dies I never fell the beauty Why can't I see through other people's eyes? It's such a shame, it's such a shame (Ahhh) Don't walk away, don't walk away (Ahhh) All this time I thought I knew myself But once again, I bury my hand in shame I've paid the price for all my sins And when love ends new life begins My independence always nails me to the floor And it leaves me wanting more, leaves me wanting more I got everything a girl could ever need So why do I still feel like my life's so incomplete You made me beautiful, brought me to my knees So please don’t go don’t take the missing piece It's such a shame, it's such a shame (Ah~hh) Don't walk away, don't walk away(Ah~hh) All this time I thought I knew myself But once again, I bury my hand in shame.


Push up on me



Oh my Selecta´s got the spot up on fire spinning all the joints that make me wanna wind yes me ready show ya how me mash it one time its about to get dangerous, the rhythm got ya girl right here open, So island man can you handle this gimme a lil taste oh what u gonna do boy I wanna feel you move, grind it up, let me feel the truth work me up slow and drop it downlow and break me off Don't know what I do without ya baby can´t afford to leave from this club without your name and number up on this card, so call me twirk it, I like the way you push up on me(2x) Don`t know what i do without ya baby can`t afford to leave from this club without your name and number up on this card, so call me come here boy, and push up on me Ohh wee, you look so right its kinda scary, ya whole get up, ya swagger daddy --- OHH yes u papa boy come now push up on me its about to get serious something in my way my UHH got you rocked so island man hurry hit the spot don´t take long Im waiting on you boy I wanna feel you move, grind it up, let me feel the truth work me up and slow and drop it down low and brake me off I got ya posted up on the wall right were I want you your bodies caught in the motion I´m workin my spell on you its even hotter when we get closer you wanna stay here 4ever I just met you baby but I already know.


even heaven cries



haahahahaa (haa)hahahaa (haa)hahahaa (haa)hahahaa There are times when you feel that you don't know where you fit in So you hide what is real even when it hurts you pretend To be the one that you think everybody wants you to be No one sees Yeeaah The one you really are But you don't have to hide your heart Cause nothing needs to change Sometimes it might seem hard And your whole world falls apart Just know that when you feel that way Even heaven cries Everybody cries It's ok to doubt Yourself sometimes You don't have to be afraid Of what you fear inside It's alright, it's alright Cause even heaven cries haa hahahaa (haa) hahahaa (haa) hahahaa (haa) haha When you look in the mirror, and you don't see picture of perfect what they say break your heart and make you feel that you´re not worth it Wanna disappear, hide the tears, still playing make believe So no one sees Yeeaah The one you really are But you don't have to hide your heart cause nothing need to every way Sometimes it might seem hard And your whole world falls apart Just know that when you hear the rain (that) Even heaven cries Everybody cries It's ok to doubt Yourself sometimes You don't have to be afraid Of what you fear inside It's alright, it's alright Cause even heaven cries No you're not alone Don't be ashamed To let your feelings show You should realize You're special who you are In time you're gonna see... Don´t you realize (that)
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de